Ceník 10.01. - 24.03.
01.11. - 23.12.
01.01. – 09.01.
8.03. - 28.04.
01.05. – 05.05.
08.05. - 31.10.
24.12. - 29.12.
25.03. - 27.03.
29.04 - 30.04.
06.05. - 07.05.
30.12. - 31.12.
Einzelzimmer527696136
Doppelzimmer527696136
Zimmer für 36389112156
Zimmer für 474102128176
Zimmer für 585115144196
Zimmer für 696128160216
Zimmer für 7107141176236
Gruppen ober 1518 / person22 / person24 / person40 / person

Stornogegühren:

1 Tage und weniger vor der Ankunft: 100 % des Preises für die erste Nacht