Ceník 10.01. - 24.03.
01.11. - 23.12.
01.01. – 09.01.
8.03. - 28.04.
01.05. – 05.05.
08.05. - 31.10.
24.12. - 29.12.
25.03. - 27.03.
29.04 - 30.04.
06.05. - 07.05.
30.12. - 31.12.
Single room527696136
Double room527696136
Triple room6389112156
Four-bedded room74102128176
Five-bedded room85115144196
Six-bedded room96128160216
Seven-bedded room107141176236
groups of 15 / more18 / person22 / person24 / person40 / person

Fees for reservation cancellation:

Standard reservations
less than 24 hours prior to the planned arrival = 100% of the price of the 1st night.